In our country was announced light interruptions. Which localities will remain without light

To improve customer service, QMS "RED UNION FENOSA" S.A. announces that on Wednesday, September 19, 2018, scheduled power supply interruptions will take place within the timeframes indicated below:

1. Chisinau, sector Botanica, t. bleeding:

A. Donici str., A. Mateevici, Stefan cel Mare, Chisinau, Dealul Leului, M. Eminecsu, Muncesti, Pecii - partly between 09:15 - 19:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Stefan cel Mare Street, C. Negruzzi, Horelor, Liviu Damian, M. Costin, Orheiului, P. Zadnipru, Doinelor - partly between 09:30 and 19:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

2. Chisinau, Buiucani sector:

Ioana Radu str., 42 Lupu 42/2, 42/5, 42A-Z, 42, 46/4, 85 - between 09:00 and 17:00, for the reconstruction of the overhead power line

3. Chisinau, sector Buiucani, t. Fireplace:

Feroviarilor, Fîntîniţa, Grădinilor, Tinereţilor - partially between 09:00 and 17:00, for admission of third persons to electrical installations

Luceafărul str., Ştefan Vodă, M. Eminscu - partly between 09:00 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

4. Chisinau, Buiucani sector, Dumbrava village:

Bot Mihail Street, Villa Road, Durlesti, Fountains, Frumoasa, Igor Vieru, John the Baptist, M. Cibotari, M. Sadoveanu, Mitr. Petru, Friendship, Rareştii, Sf. Gheorghe, Teilor, Vierul, Zăvoiului - partially between 09:00 and 18:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

5. Chisinau, Buiucani sector, Truseni village:

27 August, Dm. Cantemir, GH. Coşbuc, M. Frunze, Precup - partially between 09:35 - 18:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

6. Chisinau, Center sector:

13, 19B, 19-23, 34-48, 9001, 391, 391, 39A, 41A, 41 - between 11:00 and 19:00 for the admission of third persons to electrical installations

7. Chisinau, Center sector, Codru city:

Sihastru str. - partly in the time interval between 09:30 and 17:30, for the deforestation and cutting of the branches

Chisinau, Riscani sector:

Moscow 10/1, 10/2, 8 - between 13:00 and 17:00 for repair of electrical equipment

8 March 74-142, 83-87, 99-109, 121-123, 129-137, Builders 76-98, 102, 149-193 - between 09:15 - 18:00 for works reconstruction of the overhead power line

C. Stamati str. 12-16, Ion Doncev 2-22, Red Mill 3, 5, Zamfir Arbore 1-7, 2-6, str-Zamfir Arbore 3/1, 4, 7, 7A - within the time frame between 09:25 and 18:00, for reconstruction work on the overhead power line

Matei Basarab 10 - between 09:00 and 13:00, for repair of electrical equipment

9. Chisinau, sector Riscani, Cricova district:

31 August 1989, Albişoara, Alecu Russo, Alexei Mateevici, Bucuria, Chisinau, Chisinau str., Chisinau str., Ciorescu, Cricova, Dacia, Decebal, Decebal str., Doina, Florii, Gherman Titov, Ion Creangă, Ion Iachir, Iurie Gagarin, Freedom, Livezilor, Luceafărul, Lugovavaia, Mihai Eminescu, Miners, Miorita, Metropolitan Dosoftei, Nucarilor, Renaşterii, Serghei Lazo, Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt, Ştefan Neaga, Tineretului, Vasile Alecsandri, Veteranilor, Viilor , Viilor str-la - partly between 09:00 and 17:00, for grubbing and cutting works

Burebista str., Chisinau, Florii, Nucarilor, Petru Ungureanu, Serghei Lazo - partly between 09:00 and 18:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

10. Chişinău, Rîşcani sector, Grătieşti commune:

1 May, 31 August 1989, 8 March, Alba Iulia, Albişoara, Alecu Russo, Alexandru Cel Bun, Alexandru Donici, Alexandru Plămădeală, Alexei Mateevici, Andrei Mureşanu, Bogdan Petriceicu Haşdeu, Boris Glavan, Bucovinei, Calea-Orheiului, Carmanov , Catalan, Cismelelor, Constantin Brâncuşi, Constantin Stere, Doina and Ion Aldea-Teodorovici, Dragos Voda, Drumul Alegei, Drumul Petricanilor, Dumbravii, Fântînilor, Florilor, Fructelor, Gheorghe Meniuc, Gratiesti, Graţii Stefan, Gribov, Grigore Ureche, Grigore Ureche Ion Mihalache, Mihai Viteazul, Miorita, Miron Costin, Metropolitan Petru Movilă, Nicolae Labiş, Nicolae Milescu Spătaru, Ioan Vodă, Ion Creangă, Ion Soltaşi, Ion Vatamanu, Istrati, Izvoarelor, Livezilor, Mărţişor, Mihai Sadoveanu, Nicolae Testemiteanu, Olimpic, Petricani, Petricani str, Friendship, Primaverii, Prof. Ion Dumeniuk, Rediu, Salcîmilor, Sf.Treime, Suceava, Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt, Tineretului, Ţărinii, Vasile Alecsa ndri, Veronica Micle, Viilor, Vladimir Maiacovski, Vladimir Maiacovski street, Cetatea Albă, Ciprian Porumbescu, Decebal, Luceafărul, M. Drăgan, Nucarilor, M. Eminescu, Gagarin, Dm. Cantemir, Gh. Cosbuc - partially between 09:05 and 17:05, for repairing electrical equipment

11. Anenii Noi:

Anina, Ion Soltîs, Morilor, Nicolae Sulac, Voievozilor, Zimbru - partly between 09:45 - 17:45 for works for deforestation and cutting of branches

Calf - partially between 12:30 and 14:00, for disconnection / connection / change of connection

Ciobanovca - partly between 10:00 and 19:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Hrbrbat - partially between 15:00 - 16:30, for disconnection / connection / change of the connection

Tăinăreni - partially in the time interval between 10:00 - 11:30, for disconnection / connection / change of the connection

12. Basarabeasca:

Konaea, Lev Tolstoi, Pugaceva, Recinaea, Voczalnaea - partly between 11:00 and 12:00, for disconnection / connection / change of the connection

13. Cahul:

Branch: 28 June, 28 June, 8 March, Comsomoliscaea, Crasnova, Iurie Gagarin, Lenin, Molodejnaea, Octeabriscaea str, October, Pogranicinaea, Stefan cel Mare and Sfant, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant, Valentina Terescova , Văleni village - partially in the time interval between 11:00 and 16:00, for admission of third persons to electrical installations

Manta - partly in the period between 09:30 and 18:30, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

14. Cantemir:

Baimaclia - partly in the period between 09:30 and 16:30, for works for changing or mounting the pillars

15. Comrat (ATU Gagauzia):

Lenin, Pobeda, Taras Shevchenko str - in part between 09:20 - 13:00, for repair of electrical equipment

Bascalia: June 28, Bessarabscaea, Boris Glavan, Fountains, s.Bascalia, Sadovaea, Unirii, Zelionaia - partially between 08:00 and 17:00, for repairing electrical equipment

Beşalma: 1 Mai Street, 40 Let Octeabrea, Bogdan S., C. Bodura str-la, Chirov, Colhoznaea, Iurie Gagarin, Lenin, Lesnaea str., Miciurin, Mihail Frunze, Mihail Lermontov, Mira, Pobeda, Besarma, Sadovaea, Serghei Lazo, Taras Shevchenko, Chirsova village: 28 June, Grigore Cotovschi, Iubileina, Iurie Gagarin, Lenin, M. Tanasoglo, Mira, Olimpiiscaea, s.Cirsovo, Sadovaea, Vinzavodskaea - partially in time between 13:00 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

Beşghioz: Chirov, Lenin str. - partly in the time interval between 08:45 - 12:45, for deforecting and cutting of branches

Beşghioz: Lenin, Lenin str, Sadovaea and Serghei Lazo - partly between 13:00 and 17:00, for grubbing and cutting works

Cotovscoe: Calinina str., Calinina str-la, Gheorghi Jucov, Gheorghi Jucov str-la, Grigore Cotovschi, Iurie Gagarin, Lenin, Serghei Lazo, Valentina Tereishkova str-la - partially between 09:00 and 18:30 , for the reconstruction of the overhead power line

Cişmichioi: Cicalov, Dubinina, Dunaiscaea, Dzerjinscogo, Gheorghi Jucov, Gherman Titov, Iurie Gagarin, Lenin, Macarenco, Mihail Lermontov, Nicolai Gogol, Polevaea, Reniiscaea, Solnecinaea - partially between 09.30-18.30 , for the reconstruction of the overhead power line

16. Calarasi:

Alexandru Cel Bun Str., Alexei Mateevici, Alexei Mateevici 2 str., Anton Macarenco, Bojole, Bogdan Petriceicu Haşdeu, Constantin Negruzzi, Constantin Negruzzi 2 str., Gavriil Musicescu, Gavriil Muzicescu 1 street, Gavriil Muzicescu 2 str., Gavriil Muzicescu str. 3, Gavriil Muzicescu 4 street, Gheorghe Asachi 1 str., Ion Sprincesanu, Mihai Kogalniceanu, Mihai Kogalniceanu 1 str., Mihai Kogalniceanu 2 str., Mihai Viteazul, Mihai Viteazul 2 str., Mihail Sadoveanu, Metropolitan Dosoftei, Metropolitan Dosoftei 3 str., Metropolitan Dosoftei 4 str., Metropolitan Varlaam, Metropolitan Varlaam 2 str., Petru Rareş, Vasile Lupu, Viilor, Viilor 1 str., Viilor 2 str-la, Stefan cel Mare - partially between 09:30 - 16:50, for works for deforestation and cutting of branches

Elinetchi str., Podiş, str. 2 Podiş, Ştefan cel Mare - partially between 09:15 - 20:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Mitr. Dosoftei, Mitr. Varlaam - partially in the time interval between 10:00 and 17:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Beautiful, Parcani village - partly in the period between 09:15 - 20:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Pjrjolteni - partly in the period between 09:10 - 20:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Valtinet: August 31, Alexandru cel Bun, A. Donici, A. Mateevici, Stefan cel Mare, Fîntînilor, M. Eminescu, M. Costin, N.M. Spătaru, Petru Rareş, Traian, Victoriei, Vălcineţ - partially between 09:20 - 16:50, for works for changing or mounting the pillars

17. Causeni:

Cainiers - partly in the period between 10:00 and 18:00, for pillar changing or mounting works

Cîrnăţeni - partially between 10:00 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

Opaque - partially between 09:00 and 19:00 for aerial power line reconstruction

Salcuta - partially in the time interval between 10:00 and 18:00, for grubbing and cutting works

18. Cimislia:

Batîr - partly between 09:30 and 18:30, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Cenac - partly in the period between 09:30 and 13:00, for works for changing or mounting the pillars

Ecaterinovca, Gura Galbenei village, Valea Perjei village - partially between 14:00 and 18:30, for repair of electrical equipment

Suric - partially between 15:00 and 18:00, for pillar changing or mounting works

19. Criuleni:

Baldata - partly in the period between 09:45 - 18:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Dubasarii Vechi - partially between 09:50 - 17:00, for grubbing and cutting works

Miclesti - partly in the period between 09:45 - 12:30, for repairing electrical equipment

Miclesti - partly between 13:00 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

Slobozia Duşca - partly between 09:00 and 18:00, for pillar changing or mounting works

20. Hincesti:

Bucovina Street, Buda, Calinescu, Cogilnic, Dignity, Flowers, Gheorghe Calinescu, Gheorghe Cosbuc, Kindergarten, Mihai Eminescu, Nistru, Petru Movila Street, Prut, Severnii str-la, Trandafirilor between 09:30 and 18:00, for deforecting and cutting of branches

Boghiceni - partly between 13:00 and 21:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Caracui - partly between 09:40 - 17:40, for grubbing and cutting works

Alexandru Donici, Biruinta, Comsomoliscaea, Constantin Stamati, Doina, Dumitru Cretu, Filatova, Flowers, Gemini, Gospitalinaea, Grigore Vieru, Iurie Gagarin, Morozova, N.Berzarin, Oleg Coşevoi, - partially in the time interval between 08:00 and 17:00 for electrical equipment repair work

The crow - partly in the time interval between 08:15 - 21:00 for aerial power reconstruction works

Galbena Fund - partially between 09:00 and 21:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Leuşeni Customs - partially in the period between 09:50 - 17:50, for grubbing and cutting works

Pereni - partly between 08:15 - 21:00 for aerial power reconstruction works

Ion Soltîs, Matrosov, Mihai Eminescu, Mihai Viteazul, Mihail Frunze, Mihail Sadoveanu, Nikolai Vatutin, Octeabriscaea, Ogorodnaea, Mircea Gavrilova, Grigore Cotovschi, Hincesti, Independenţei, Serghei Lazo, Sfântu Gheorghe, Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt - partially between 08:15 - 21:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Voinescu - partially in the period between 09:20 - 20:00, for repairing electrical equipment

21. Ialoveni:

str. Chilia, Gagarin, Ştefănucă Petru - partially between 09:30 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

Costeşti - partly in the period between 09:00 and 20:00, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

Horeşti - partly between 09:00 and 10:30, for connecting new customers

Suruceni, Danceni village - partly in the period between 09:25 - 17:20, for works for changing or mounting the pillars

Chip - partially between 11:00 and 13:00, for disconnection / connection / change of the connection

Zmmbreni - partly in the time interval between 09:00 - 20:00, for aerial power reconstruction works

22. Leova:

Liviu Damian str., Liviu Deleanu, Nicolae Iorga, Unirii - partially between 09:30 and 18:30, for reconstruction of the overhead power line

27 August, Constantin Negruzzi, Dimitrie Cantemir - partly in the period between 09:45 - 16:00, for the deforestation and cutting of the branches

Iargara: Grigore Cotovschi str., Mihai Eminescu, Sf. Dumitru, Stefan Voda - partly between 09:00 and 16:30, for deforestation and cutting of branches

23. Nisporeni:

Bălăneşti - partially between 09:20 - 20:00, for the reconstruction of the overhead power line

Mariners - partly in the period between 09:30 and 17:15, for pillar changing or mounting works

24. Orhei:

Dorobantii Street, Craftsmen, Trojan's Wave - partly between 09:00 and 17:00 for pillar changing or mounting works

Jora de Sus - partly in the time interval between 09:00 and 17:00, for grubbing and cutting works

25. Straseni:

31 August 1989, 31 August 1989 1 st-on, 31 August 1989 2 str-on, 8 March, Alecu Russo, Alexandru Donici, Alexandru Lapusneanu, Alexandru Marinescu, Alexandru Plămădeală, Alexei Şciusev, Andrei Jereghi, Aron Pumnul, Bucovinei , Constantin Negruzzi, Constantin Stere, Dimitrie Cantemir, Doina and Ion Aldea Teodorovici, Eugen Coca, Grigore Ureche, Igor Vieru, Ioan Voda, Ion Vatamanu, Iurie Gagarin, Mihai Eminescu str., Michael Kogalniceanu, Mihai Viteazul, Mihail Sadoveanu, Metropolitan Petru Movilă, Metropolitan Varlaam, Peace, Petru Rareş, Podgoren, Stefan cel Mare and Sfânt, The Roses, Valeriu Cupcea, Valeriu Cupcea str, Vasile Alecsandri, Vasile AlecsandriI str-la, Voda celulit - Partially in the interval between 09 : 45-17: 30, for repair of electrical equipment

Cojuşna: Chişinău str., Mechanizers, V. Cupcea - partially between 10:00 and 13:00 for the admission of third persons to electrical installations

Lozova: Academ. I. Grosu, Dealul Morilor, D. Cantemir, G. Posadov, I. Creangă, M. Eminescu, Mitr. N. Vornicescu - partly in the period between 13:00 and 18:00, for repair of electrical equipment

26. Stefan Voda:

Boris Glavan, Flowers, Ion Creangă, Livezilor, Mihai Eminescu, P.Dudnic, Serghei Lazo, Roses, Valea Verde, Vasile Alecsandri, Vasile Lupu, Victoriei - partially between 15:00 and 18:00, for works for changing or mounting the pillars

Popeasca: Boris Glavan Str., Dimitrie Cantemir, Grigore Cotovschi, Ion Creangă, Ion Soltîs, Iscra, Livezilor, Miciurin, s.Popeasca, Serghei Lazo, Suvorova - partially between 09:40 - 17:40 for works repair of electrical equipment

27. Telenesti:

Chiţcanii Noi, Chîtscanii Vechi, Ţînţăreni village - partially in the time interval between 10:00 - 20:00, for admission of third persons to electrical installations

Order - partly in the period between 09:30 and 17:00, for repair of electrical equipment

For more information, contact the Customer Support Service at 022-43-11-11 or visit www.gasnaturalfenosa.

 

Lasă un comentariu