Power cut on Wednesday announced by UNION FENOSA

In order to improve the service provide to the clients, RED UNION FENOSA announces the power cut on Wednesday, November 15. 

1. Chişinău, Botanica Sector:

Cetatea Albă 101-139, 122-140, Hanul Morii 96, 103-107, 115, 121, 96, 104-142, Istra 5 St. partially between 09:30 - 17:30

2. Chişinău, Botanica Sector, Băcioi Commune:

A. Corobceanu, Chişinău, Cicîrlia, Crimeia, Hristo Botev, Mesager, Mircea cel Bîtrîn, Ştefan cel Mare, Victoriei St. partially between 09:30 - 17:00

3. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector:

B. Lăutaru 1-19, 35, 41, 2-16, Primăverii 44, Ştefan Neaga 6, 8, 10, 14, 15, 15A, 17, Vissarion Belinskii 32/1 St. partially between 08:30 - 17:00

Buiucani 2, 6, 13A, Ciprian Porumbescu 1-31, 2-18, Ion Neculce 3, M. Tănase 1-17, 2-22, Primăverii 25, Ştefan Neaga 5, 7, 9, 11, V. Lupu 8, 16/1, V. Belinskii 2/1, 2/2, 2A, 2B, 6, 8, 10 St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

4. Chişinău, Centru Sector:

M. Lermontov 86A St. partially between 09:20 - 17:00

5. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector, Budeşti commune:

Alecu Russo, Budeşti, Clopotnitei  , Columna, Decebal, Florilor, Mitropolit Varlaam, Pintea Pavel, Velicico St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Budeşti: Chişinăului, Budeşti, Drumul Viilor, M. Eminescu, M. Sadoveanu, Mitr. Varlaam, Şcolii St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

6. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector, Buneţi village:

Lavanda, Buneţi, Ştefan cel Mare, V. Micle St., Tohatin village: Tohatin 9999 St. partially between 09:10 - 17:30

7. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector:

A. Russo 5/2, 7/2, 9/2, 13/3, 13/4, M. Costin 20, 22, 24, 26/2, 26/6, N. Dimo 9999 St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

C. Brîncoveanu 25-33, 26-30, Criuleni 60-82, 65-85, str-la Criuleni 40, 60, Doina 84-90, 113-121, Hotin 1-47, 18-60, L. Damian 59-81, 60-82, Moldoviţa 6-28, 27-45, Ec. Teodoroiu 18-48, 33-59, Timişoara 1-45, 2-46, V. Crăsescu 48-72, 53-79, str-la V. Crăsescu 34-58, 35-59 St. partially between 09:20 - 17:20

Colina Puşkin 16/1, 18, 18/1, 20, 20/1, Bogdan Petriceicu Haşdeu 3, Moara Roşie 2/4, 3, 5/1, P. Rareş 39, 39/1, 41, 41/1, 43, 43/1, Z. Arbore 13, 15, Z. Arbore 13 St. partially between 09:30 - 17:00

Criuleni 20, Pitulicii 1-13, 2-32, Podgorenilor 40-90, 53-87 St. partially between 14:00 - 18:00

8. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Grătieşti commune:

Albişoara, Boris Glavan, Drumul Petricanilor, Fîntînilor, Gratiesti, Gratii Stefan, Ioan-Voda, Izvoarilor, Miron Costin, Primaverii, Ştefan Cel Mare Şi Sfînt, Vasile Alecsandri St. partially between 09:30 - 17:30

9. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Goianul Nou village:

E. Doga, Gloriei, Mioriţa, Păcii, Tineretului, V. Alecsandri St. partially between 08:30 - 17:00

10. Anenii Noi:

Albiniţa, Ţînţăreni village partially between 09:55 - 17:55

Dolinnoe, Maximovca village, Sagaidac village, Valea Coloniţei village partially between 10:30 - 18:00

Hîrbovăţ partially between 10:00 - 18:00

11. Basarabeasca:

1 Mai Jd, Komsomoliscaia Jd, Lenin, Lenin Jd, Privoczalinaia Jd, Privokzalinaia, Stepan Razin, Stepan Razin  Jd, Voczalinaia Jd St. partially between 09:30 - 16:30

12. Cahul:

Luceşti partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Colibaşi: Prut, Prutului, Vasile Alecsandri, Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfînt St. partially between 08:15 - 09:15

Giurgiuleşti: Serghei Lazo, Sov.Armii, Trandafirilor St. partially between 10:00 - 11:00

13. Cantemir:

Basarabia St. partially between 09:30 - 16:30

14. Comrat (UTA Găgăuzia):

Ceadîr Lunga: Jucovskii, Karl Marx, Lenin, Matrosov, Miciurin, N. Gogol, Sîrtmaci St. partially between 10:00 - 11:00

Tomai: Chirova, Ciapaeva, Cotovscogo, Miciurina, Şcolinaea St. partially between 08:45 - 14:30

Tomai: Lenina, Miciurina, Şcolinaea, Sovetscaea St. partially between 14:45 - 16:30

Comrat: Kuzneţov, Lenin, Pobeda St. partially between 09:45 - 18:00

Congazcic: 1 Mai, Mitula, Per.1 Mai, Serghei Lazo, Şcolinaea partially between 13:30 - 17:00

Ferapontievca: Iurie Gagarin, Mira, Suvorova, Şiorsa St. partially between 09:30 - 12:00

Etulia: Comsomoliscaea, Cosmonavtov, Iurie Gagarin, Lenina, Mira, Per.Lenina, Per.Pionerschii, Pionerscaea, Vladimir Maiacovschi St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Vulcăneşti: Ceapaeva, Ciapaeva, Cicalov, Ioana Iakir, Jucova, Lenin, Sverdlov St. partially between 10:00 - 16:00

Etulia: Comsomoliscaea, Cosmonavtov, Iurie Gagarin, Lenina, Mira,Per.Lenina, Per.Maxim Gorki, Per.Pionerschii, Pionerscaea, Vladimir Maiacovschi St. partially between 09:00 - 18:00

15. Călăraşi:

Sipoteni: 1 Mai, 31 August, A. Russo, Andrieş, Ştefan cel Mare, C. Negruzzi, Ion Creangă, V. Lupu, M. Eminescu, S. Lazo, V. Alexandri St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Sipoteni: 27 August, 31 August 1989, 9 Mai, Alexandru Cel Bun, Codrilor, Dacilor, Gavriil Musicescu, Izvoarelor, Livezilor, Lupu Vasile, Mecanizatorilor, Mihai Eminescu, Mihail Frunze, Moldova, Petru Rareş,Prietenia, Struguraş, Trandafirilor, Tcacenco, Tinereţii, Ştefan Cel Mare şi Sfînt, Ştefan Neaga, Victoria St. partially between 09:30 - 16:30

16. Căuşeni:

A. Puşkin partially between 10:00 - 12:00

A. Puşkin, Trei Fîntăni, 1, 2 Fîntîni St. partially between 12:00 - 16:00

Tarcalia partially between 10:00 - 17:00

Ucrainca partially between 10:00 - 18:00

17. Cimişlia:

Constantin Stere, Mihai Eminescu, Mihai Eminescu 2, Mihai Eminescu, Mioriţa, Nicolae Bălcescu St. partially between 09:00 - 17:30

18. Criuleni:

Criuleni: Coşevogo, Pobedî str-la, Păcii, Stepelor str-la, Stepnaea, Tineretului, Victoria, Ştefan Neaga St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00 

Dolinnoe, Maximovca village, Sagaidac village, Valea Coloniţei village partially between 10:30 - 18:00

Oniţcani, Slobozia-Duşca village partially between 09:00 - 17:00

19. Hînceşti:

str. A. Donici, A. Lăpuşneanul, A. Mateevici, Burebista, Cosmonauţilor, Iscra, Mircea cel Bătrîn partially between 09:10 - 18:00

A. Russo, Dumeniuc, Gagarin, Tolstoi, Necrasov, Şleahul Mereşenilor, Teilor, Teilor, Tricolorului St. partially between 09:00 - 18:00

Cărpineni: 31 August, Ceapaev, Independenţei, Lomonosov, Mircea cel Bătrîn, Pădurilor, Pervomaiscaia, Sovetscaia, Svetlîi St. partially between 15:30 - 17:00

Cărpineni: Berzarin, Biruinţa, Chirov, Cicalov, Corolev, Crupscaia, Davîdov, Egorov, Gemenilor, Gh. Coşbuc, Independenţei, Izvoarelor, Mira, Octeabriscaia, Pobeda, S. Lazo, Sovetscaia, Vişnevîi St. partially between 13:00 - 15:30

Cioara, Dancu village partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Ciuciuleni partially between 09:15 - 17:15

Pogăneşti partially between 09:00 - 17:00

20. Ialoveni:

27 August, A. Hâjdeu, Chilia, Decebal, Florilor, Hotinului, Ialoveni, Ştefan cel Mare, V. Zarzăre St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Ialoveni Budăi village, Bălţaţi village, Găureni village, Horeşti village, Răzeni village, Zîmbreni village, Ţipala village partially between 08:00 - 17:00

Cărbuna partially between 09:20 - 19:00

Dănceni, Sociteni village, Suruceni village partially between 09:20 - 19:00

Horodca partially between 09:00 - 18:00

Ţipala partially between 11:00 - 14:00

Ulmu partially between 09:00 - 18:00

Văratic partially between 09:40 - 18:00

Văsieni partially between 09:30 - 18:30

Văsieni partially between 09:35 - 17:35

21. Leova:

Troian partially between 09:10 - 16:20

22. Nisporeni:

I. Creangă, V. Alecsandri, Gr. Adam, Ştefan cel Mare St. partially between 09:30 - 17:50

V. Lupu, V. Micle, Păcii, Ştefan cel Mare St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Bursuc, Iurceni village partially between 10:00 - 17:00

23. Orhei:

Acad. Sergiu Rădăuţan, Eliberării, Haiducul Grozeşti, Pluguşorului, Răzeşilor, Tricolorului St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Ciobanu Tamara, Colindătorilor, Colinelor, Constantin Stamati, Floriilor, Nouă, Pelivan Ion, Roman Tudose, Roman Tudose, Stere Constantin, Unirii St. partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Berezlogi partially between 09:30 - 17:00

Brăviceni, Cişmea village, Pelivan village partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Bulăieşti, Jora de Jos village, Jora de Mijloc village, Jora de Sus village, Lopatna village, Mîrzaci village, Mîrzeşti village, Vîşcăuţi village partially between 08:00 - 19:00

Butuceni, Morovaia village, Trebujeni village partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Dîşcova partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Peresecina partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Piatra partially between 08:00 - 17:30

24. Străşeni:

31 August, B.P. Hajdeu, V. Cupcea, V. Alecsandri St. partially between 12:00 - 15:00

M. Eminescu, V. Alecsandri, V. Micle St. partially between 09:00 - 11:00

Sireţi partially between 09:45 - 13:00

Sireţi partially between 13:30 - 18:00

25. Ştefan Vodă:

Caplani: Ştefan cel Mare, Lenin St. partially between 10:00 - 18:00

26. Taraclia:

Budăi: Frunze, Iurie Gagarin, Mira, Molodiojnaea St. partially between 09:30 - 17:00

27. Teleneşti:

31 August, E. Coca, I. Neculce, Porumbescu, Renaşterii, Ştefan cel Mare St. partially between 09:10 - 17:00

Pistruieni partially between 09:00 - 10:30

Verejeni partially between 09:00 - 17:00

Lasă un comentariu