Power cut on Wednesday announced by RED UNION FENOSA

Power outage in some regions is expected on Wednesday, October 18, announced by RED UNION FENOSA.

  1. Chişinău, Botanica Sector, Băcioi Commune:
  • Cîmpiei, Independenţei, Saint Gheorghe Street - partially between 09:00 - 15:00
  1. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector:
  • Barbu Lăutaru 18-36, 21-41, P. Ceaicovskii 7, Primăverii 31-35, 36-48, Ioana Radu 22, 23, Ştefan Neaga 21A, N. Belinski 12B, 16, 22, 32, 9999 Street- partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  • Bariera Sculeni 38, Bariera Sculeni 7, 20-48, 23, Basarabilor 37, Călăraşi 78, Milano 5-19, 58-68, Torino 1-29, 2-12 Streets - partially between 09:25 - 17:25
  • Eugen Coca 25A Streets - partially between 09:00 - 13:00
  • Melestiu 6, 8, 10, Odesa 64, Paris 49 Streets - partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • Ion Neculce 9 Streets - partially between 13:00 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Centru Sector:
  • A. Bernardazzi 56-78, 69-97, A. Puşkin 12A, 4, A. Mateevici 49, 49/1, 49/2, 56, M. Eminescu 1, 5, 7, 9, 11A, M. Cogălniceanu 44-56, 53, 57-63, 81, Vl. Pîrcălab 1-35, 2-32 Streets- partially between 11:00 - 18:00
  • Drumul Viilor 30-34, 67-97, Frumoasa 43-71, 56-88, Hînceşti 40, 40A, 40V, 42, 53-58, Valea Dicescu 91-119, 97A, 99A, 103/1, 144-160, V. Docuceaev 13-31, 26-42 Streets - partially between 09:20 - 18:00
  • Drumul Viilor 30-34, 67-97, Frumoasa 43-71, 56-88, Hînceşti 53-58, Valea Dicescu 107-119, 144-160, V. Docuceaev 13-31, 26-42 Streets - partially between 09:20 - 18:00
  1. Chişinău, Centru Sector, Codru Town:
  • Soarelui, Urojainaia, Grînelor, Coftun, Costiujeni, Cîmpului, str şi str-la Valea Apelor, Gliei Streets - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector:
  • Vadul lui Vodă 17, 17 A,B,F,G,I,J,K,L,P,R,S,T,U,V,Y Street - partially between 09:20 - 17:30
  1. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector, Bubuieci Commune:
  • 27 August 1989, Alexandru Puşkin, Alexei Mateevici, Boris Glavan, Bubueci Sat, Chisinaului, Cismelei, Cismelei, Cotul Morii, Dacilor, Frunze Mihail, Gospodarilor, Independenţei, Ion Creangă, Iurie Gagarin, Livezilor, Miorita, Morilor, Popov, Salcimilor, Scolii, Serghei Lazo, Sfinta Maria, Şcolii, Şcolii 1, Şcolii 2, Ştefan Cel Mare 1, Ştefan Cel Mare Şi Sfînt, T.Bubuiog, Terescova, Tineretului, Tineretului, Toamnei, Trandafirilor, Tudor Bubuiog , Vasile Alecsandri, Viilor Streets - partially between 09:10 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector:
  • Bariaera Orhei 1, 3, 3/1, 3A,B,D,E,G,V, 5, 5/4, 5/5, 5/6, 5/7, 5/8, 5/9, 5/2B, 6-22, Calea Orheiului 39-69, Cărăuşilor 1-7, 2-18, Doina 10-46, 19-53, Dubăsari 4, 8, 12, Podgorenilor 12, 14, 19, Poştei 1-33, 2-54, Putnei 2-8, 5-9, 59 Streets –partially between 14:00 - 17:00
  • Florilor 4, 4/1, 4/2, 4/3, 4/3A, 4/3B, 6, 6/2, 8/3 Streets, Moscova 3/4 Boulevard- partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  1. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Ciorescu Commune:
  • Alexandru cel Bun, Ciorescu, M. Frunze, M. Cogălniceanu, Pavlov Streets - partially between 10:00 - 19:00
  1. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Grătieşti Commune:
  • Sf. Treime, G. Meniuc, Catalan, Alba Iulia Streets - partially between 09:30 - 18:00
  1. Anenii Noi:
  • Hîrbovăţ - partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • Mereni - partially between 09:55 - 17:55
  • Puhăceni - partially between 10:00 - 12:00
  1. Basarabeasca:
  • Sadaclia: 31 August 1989, Cogîlnic, Cotovschi, Maxim Gorkii, Voczalinaea Streets- partially between 08:30 - 09:30
  • Sadaclia: Barbu Lautaru, Fоntоnilor, Livezilor, Maxim Gorkii, Mihail Frunze, Molodejnaea, Sadovaea, Voczalinaea Streets - partially between 10:00 - 11:00
  1. Cahul:
  • Asachi Gheorghe, Grigore Ureche, Ion Soltоs, Ivan Spirin, Izvoarelor, Krasnov, Muncii, Plugarilor, Stamati, Strada Veche Streets - partially between 12:30 - 13:30
  • Văleni - partially between 09:40 - 17:00
  1. Cantemir:
  • Basarabia, Trandafirilor Strets - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • Cociulia - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  1. Comrat (UTA Găgăuzia) :
  • Budennîi, Budennogo, Lenina, Cosmonauţilor, Rîbhoz Streets - partially between 13:00 - 16:30
  • Congaz: str. Kalinin, Lenin, Ohotniceaia - partially between 09:00 - 11:00
  • Dezghingea: Budennîi , Budennogo, Lenina, Osipenco, Taras Şevcenco, Valentina Tereşcova Streets - partially between 09:00 - 12:00
  • Etulia: Alexandru Puşkin, Comsomoliscaea, Cosmonavtov, Lenina, Mihai Eminescu, Molodejnaea, Novaea, Ogorodnaea, Vladimir Maiacovschi Streets - partially between 09:30 - 18:30
  1. Călăraşi:
  • D. Cantemir, M. Spătaru, N. Testemiţeanu Streets - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • Mihail Sadoveanu, Mihail Sadoveanu 1, Mihail Sadoveanu 2, Mitropolit Varlaam, Mitropolit Varlaam 1, Mitropolit Varlaam 2, Păcii, Păcii 1, Petru Rareş, Tineretului Streets - partially between 09:45 - 17:15
  • Horodişte - partially between 11:00 - 18:00
  • Răciula - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  1. Căuşeni:
  • M. Eminescu, Gh. Cojbuc, D. Cantemir, Ştefan cel Mare Streets - partially between 09:00 - 16:00
  • Cîrnăţenii Noi - partially between 09:30 - 18:00
  • Sălcuţa - partially between 09:00 - 19:00
  1. Cimişlia:
  • 27 august, Alexandru cel Bun, Grigore Ureche, Traian, Valul lui  Trăian, Vasile Alecsandri Streets - partially between 15:45 - 16:45
  1. Criuleni:
  • Măşcăuţi - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  • Zăicana - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  1. Hînceşti:
  • Alexandru cel Bun, şos. Cişmelei, Demnitatea, M. Drăgan, Melioratorilor, M. Hîncu, V. Crăsescu Streets - partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Buţeni - partially between 09:50 - 18:50
  • Cărpineni: 31 August, Alexandru Cel Bun, Ceapaeva, Codrilor, Independenţei, Ion Creangă, Luciafărul, Mendeleeva, Mircea Cel Batrin, Oleg Coşevoi, Pădurilor, Pervomaiscaea, Sovetscaea, Svetlîi, Svetlîi Streets - partially between 09:45 - 17:00
  • Cărpineni: Berzarin, Biruinţa, Chirov, Cicalov, Corolev, Crupscaia, Davîdov, Egorov, Gemenilor, Gh. Cojbuc, Independnţei, Izvoarelor, Mira, Octeabriscaia, Pobeda, Vişnevîi Streets - partially between 09:50 - 17:50
  • Cărpineni: Carbîşev, Ceapaev, Codrilor, Comarov, Florilor, Cojbuc, Independenţii, Mircea cel Bătrîn, Pădurilor, Podgoriilor, Sovetscaia, Viilor, str-la Zelenîi Streets - partially between 09:15 - 19:00
  • Secăreni - partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  1. Ialoveni:
  • 27 August, A. Hâjdeu, Chilia, Decebal, Florilor, Hotinului, Ialoveni, Ştefan cel Mare, V. Zarzăre Streets - partially between 09:30 - 17:30
  • Cărbuna - partially between 09:40 - 18:40
  • Horodca - partially between 09:40 - 17:40
  • Sociteni - partially between 11:00 - 14:00
  • Ulmu - partially between 10:00 - 19:00
  • Văratic - partially between 09:30 - 19:30
  1. Leova:
  • Doina, Grigore Ureche, Grigore Ureche, Ion Soltîs, Ion Soltîs, Matei Basarab Streets - partially between 16:00 - 17:00
  • Borogani - partially between 10:00 - 11:00
  • Cuporani, Tigheci Village - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  1. Orhei:
  • 31 August, C. Brîncuşi, Meşterul Manole, Mureş, N. Testemiţeanu, Nistreană, Sfînta Ana Street - parţial partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • Acad. Sergiu Rădăuţeanu, Constantin Negruzzi, Dorobanţilor, Eliberării, Haiducul Grozescu, Lupu Vasile, Pluguşorului, Răzeşilor, Tricolorului Street - partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Berezlogi - partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Dîşcova - partially between 09:00 - 19:00
  • Lucăşeuca - partially between 08:30 - 18:00
  • Peresecina: 31 August, Chişinăuli, M. Cibotari, M. Eminescu, M. Frunze, P. Rareş, Sportivă, Tcacenco Street - partially between 10:00 - 17:00
  1. Străşeni:
  • Lozova: 24 Augusr, 31 August, Ştefan cel Mare, G. Botnaru, G. Posadov, C. Pahomi, Prietenia, Satul Vechi, N. Vornicescu Street - partially between 13:00 - 18:30
  • Sadova - partially between 09:30 - 17:30
  • Scoreni - partially between 10:45 - 17:45
  • Sireţi - partially between 09:00 - 16:00
  1. Ştefan Vodă:
  • Antoneşti: A. Vakulova Street - partially between 08:30 - 20:00
  • Feşteliţa - partially between 14:00 - 17:00
  1. Taraclia:
  • Vokzalnaia Street - partially between 09:00 - 10:00
  • Upper Albota: Idjilov Feodor Streets - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  • Corten: Dimitrova, Kirova, Micurina Streets - partially between 14:00 - 15:30
  • Valea Perjei: Ciapaeva, Lenina, Suvorova Streets - partially between 09:30 - 11:00
  1. Teleneşti:
  • Mîndreşti, Ciulucani Village - partially between 09:00 - 17:30

Lasă un comentariu