Power cut on Tuesday announced by RED UNION FENOSA

Power outage in some regions is expected on Tuesday, October 17, announced by RED UNION FENOSA.

  1. Chişinău, Botanica Sector, Sîngera Town:
  • A. Donici, A. Mateevici, Chişinău, Dealul Leului, M. Eminescu, Munseşti, Păcii Street- partially between 10:00 - 17:00(1 hour)
  1. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector:
  • Bariera Sculeni 38, str-la Bariera Sculeni 7, 20-48, 23, Basarabilor 37, Călăraşi 78, Milano 5-19, 58-68, Torino 1-29, 2-12 Street- partially between 09:25 - 17:25
  1. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector, Durleşti Town:
  • Miciurin, M. Lermontov 104-148, 13-, 143, Saint Vineri 116, Tatarbunar 17 Street- partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector, Vatra Town:
  • Plopilor, Ştefan Vodă, S. Bogza Street- partially between 09:40 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Buiucani Sector, Ghidighici commune:
  • Alexandru Donici, Boris Glavan, Bukov Em., Bulgaru P., Comuna din Paris, Dimitrie Cantemir, Doina, Frunze Mihail, Ghidighici Sat, Gribov Nic., Ion Creangă, Ion Soltîs, Ponoarelor, Ştefan Cel Mare Şi Sfînt, Ştefan Neaga, Tiglau, Valea Cînepii, Victoriei, Viilor Street- partially between 10:00 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Centru Sector:
  • Hînceşti 216, 224. 230 Road- partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • A. Bernardazzi 56-78, 69-97, A. Puşkin 12A, 4, A. Mateevici 49, 49/1, 49/2, 56, M. Eminescu 1, 5, 7, 9, 11A, M. Cogălniceanu 44-56, 53, 57-63, 81, Vl. Pîrcălab 1-35, 2-32 Street- partially between 11:00 - 18:00
  • Drumul Viilor 30-34, 67-97, Frumoasa 43-71, 56-88, Hînceşti 40, 40A, 40V, 42, 53-58, Valea Dicescu 91-119, 97A, 99A, 103/1, 144-160, V. Docuceaev 13-31, 26-42 Street- partially between 09:20 - 18:00
  • Melestiu 6, 8, 10, Odesa 64, Paris 49 Street- partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • George Meniuc 30/2 Street- partially between 09:00 - 13:30
  • Grenoble 163/6, 159/6 Street- partially between 13:00 - 17:00
  1. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector:
  • Vadul lui Vodă 17, 17 A,B,F,G,I,J,K,L,P,R,S,T,U,V,Y Street- partially between 09:20 - 17:30
  1. Chişinău, Ciocana Sector, Budeşti Commune:
  • Alecu Russo, Budeşti, Clopotnitei, Columna, Decebal, Florilor, Mitropolit Varlaam, Pintea Pavel, Velicico Street- partially between 09:00 - 17:30
  1. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Cricova Town:
  • V. Alecsandri 41, Luceafărul 9 Street- partially between 08:00 - 18:00
  1. Chişinău, Rîşcani Sector, Grătieşti Commune:
  • 1 Mai, Dm. Cantemir, M. Viteazul, Prieteniei Street- partially between 09:30 - 18:00
  • Luceafărul, Ştefan cel Mare, Teodorovici, Nucarilor Street- partially between 09:30 - 18:00
  1. Anenii Noi:
  • Geamăna - partially between 09:45 - 18:00
  • Hîrbovăţ - partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • Todireşti - partially between 09:55 - 13:00
  1. Basarabeasca:
  • Alexandru Puєkin Jd, Basarabia str-la Jd, Depoului Jd, Matrosov, Matrosova Jd, Mira Jd, Nicolai Gogol, Nicolai Gogol Jd, Raketnaia, Raketnaia Jd, Stepnaia, Stepnaia Jd, Vladimir Maiacovski Jd Street- partially between 13:00 - 17:00
  • Abaclia: Alecu Russo, Alexandru Donici, Alexei Mateevici, Boris Glavan, Cogîlinic, Dimitrie Cantemir, Doina, Florilor, Frunze Mihail, Grădinilor, I.Dodică, Independenţei, Ion Secrieru, Ion Soltîs, Lev Tolstoi, Livezilor, Mihai Eminescu, Moldova, Şcolinaea, Serghei Lazo, Spitalului, Ştefan Cel Mare Şi Sfînt, Vasile Alecsandri,or. Basarabeasca: str. Trudovaia Street- partially between 09:30 - 12:00
  1. Cahul:
  • Giurgiuleşti: Comsomoliscaea, Dunaiscaea, Mecanizatorilor, Moldavii, Pogranicinaea Street- partially between 09:30 - 18:30
  • Taraclia de Salcie, Tartaul de Salcie Village- partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  1. Cantemir:
  • Boris Glavan, Daci, Promislenaia, Serghei Lazo, Zavodscaea Street- partially between 09:00 - 14:00
  • Capaclia - partially between 10:00 - 11:00
  • Stoianovca - partially between 09:00 - 14:00
  • Vişniovca - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  1. Comrat (UTA Găgăuzia):
  • Alexandru Puşkin, Dimitrov, Dnestrovsk, Lenin, Moscova, Şueanţeva Street- partially between 09:00 - 16:30
  • Cosmonauţilor, Dubinin, Kuzneţov, Lenin, Novaia, Pobeda Street- partially between 09:00 - 10:00
  • Etulia: Alexandru Puşkin, Comsomoliscaea, Cosmonavtov, Lenina, Mihai Eminescu, Molodejnaea, Novaea, Ogorodnaea, Vladimir Maiacovschi Street- partially between 09:30 - 18:30
  • Ceadîr-Lunga: Anton Cehov, Bugeacului, Bulgară, Bulgară, Cicerin, Dzerjînski, Gastello, Iurie Gagarin, Karl Marx, Koroliov, Makarenko, Mecanizatorilor, Mecinikov, Molodeojnaia, Pionerilor, Svobodî, Svobodî 2, Svobodî 1, Tolstoi, Vîsoţkii, Z.Kosmodemeanscaia Street- partially between 09:00 - 13:00
  • Tomai: 1Maea, Lenina, Lomonosova, Maxim Gorki, Şcolinaea Street- partially between 09:00 - 11:30
  1. Călăraşi:

 

  • Mihail Sadoveanu, Mihail Sadoveanu 1 str-la, Mihail Sadoveanu 2, Mitropolit Varlaam, Mitropolit Varlaam 1, Mitropolit Varlaam 2, Păcii, Păcii 1, Petru Rareş, Tineretului Street- parţial în partially between 09:45 - 17:15

 

  • Horodişte - partially between 11:00 - 18:00
  • Sipoteni: 1 Mai, 31 August, 8 Martie, Andrieş, Ştefan cel Mare, B. Glavan, V. Dragancea, V. Lupu, M. Eminescu, S. Lazo, V. Alecsandri, Victoria Street- partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • Ţibirica - partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  1. Căuşeni:

 

  • Botnei str-la, Ciocana, Ciocana Mică, Fîntînilor, Fîntînilor, Ion Soltîs, Lermontov, Lomonosov, Miron Costin, Mitropolit Dosoftei, Pădurii, Pădurilor, Rareş Petru, Ştefan Cel Mare Şi Sfînt, Ştefan Cel Mare 10, Ştefan Cel Mare 5, Ştefan Cel Mare 6, Ştefan Cel Mare 7, Ştefan Cel Mare 8, Ştefan Cel Mare 9, Toma Miron, Vodă Dragoş Street- partially between 10:00 - 18:00

 

  • Cîrnăţenii Noi - partially between 09:30 - 17:30
  • Fîrlădeni - partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • Opaci - partially between 09:00 - 19:00
  • Taraclia - partially between 09:15 - 11:00
  1. Cimişlia:
  • 27 August, Alexandri Vasile, Alexandru Cel Bun, Alexandru Cel Bun, Alexandru Donici, Alexandru Marinescu, Constantin Stamati, Constantin Stere, Grigore Ureche, Ioan Vodă, Ion Creangă, Iurie Gagarin, Mihai Eminescu, Mihai Eminescu 2, Mihai Eminescu, Mioriţa, Miron Costin, Mitropolitul Dosoftei, Nicolae Bălcescu, Perciun A., Petru Movilă, Petru Zadnipru, Serghei Lazo, Ştefan  Vodă, Traian, Valul Lui  Trăian, Vasile Alecsandri Street- partially between 09:30 - 19:00
  • Cenac - partially between 09:00 - 10:00
  1. Criuleni:
  • Zaicana - partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  1. Hînceşti:
  • Alexandru cel Bun, şos. Cişmelei, Demnitatea, M. Drăgan, Melioratorilor, M. Hîncu, V. Crăsescu Street- partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Barbu Lăutaru Street, Bozienilor, Cimişliei Roads, Demnitatea, M. Kogîlniceanu, Mihalcea Hîncu, Victor Crăsescu Street- partially between 08:30 - 19:00
  • Romanova, Prieteniei, Pionerilor, Păcii, Negruzzi, Nagornaia, M. Moraru, M. Frunze, Ion Neculce, Haiducului, Codrilor, B. Glavan, Baştina, Ştefan Vodă Street- partially between 13:00 - 18:00
  • Buţeni - partially between 09:50 - 18:50 
  1. Ialoveni:
  • 27 August, A. Hâjdeu, Chilia, Decebal, Florilor, Hotinului, Ialoveni, Ştefan cel Mare, V. Zarzăre Street- partially between 09:30 - 17:30
  • Cărbuna - partially between 09:40 - 18:40
  • Malcoci - partially between 09:35 - 17:35
  • Sociteni - partially between 09:25 - 19:00
  • Ulmu - partially between 10:00 - 19:00
  • Văratic - partially between 09:30 - 19:30
  1. Nisporeni:
  • Ciuteşti - partially between 09:00 - 13:00
  • Mileşti - partially between 14:15 - 17:15
  1. Orhei:
  • 31 August, C. Brîncuşi, Meşterul Manole, Mureş, N. Testemiţeanu, Nistreană, Sfînta Ana Street- partially between 09:00 - 17:00
  • Acad. Sergiu Rădăuţeanu, Constantin Negruzzi  , Dorobanţilor, Eliberării, Haiducul Grozescu, Lupu Vasile, Pluguşorului, Răzeşilor, Tricolorului Street- partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Berezlogi - partially between 09:00 - 18:00
  • Dîşcova - partially between 09:00 - 19:00
  • Lucăşeuca - partially between 08:30 - 18:00
  • Peresecina- partially between 09:10 - 19:30
  • Piatra - partially between 11:30 - 18:00
  1. Străşeni:
  • Scoreni - partially between 10:45 - 17:45
  • Sireţi - partially between 09:00 - 16:00
  • Stejăreni - partially between 09:45 - 19:00
  1. Ştefan Vodă:
  • Antoneşti: A. Vakulova Street- partially between 08:30 - 20:00
  • Copceac: Bulgară, Ceapaev, Molodejnaia, Vinogradnaia Street- partially between 08:30 - 20:00
  • Talmaza: 27 August, 31 August, 9 Mai, A. Sîrghi, Banikov, D. Cantemir, Doina, Gagarin, Luceafărul, M. Gorikii, M. Frunze, Nistrului, Prietenia, V. Alecsandri, Viilor, Grădiniţa V: 1 Mai, Cutuzov, Gagarin, Lenin, Lesnaia, Mira, Molodejnaia, Podedî, Lazo,  Sovetscaia, Leuntea Villages: A. Puşkin, Chirov, Cicalov, Jucov, Lenin, Matrosov, M. Gorikii, M. Frunze, Titova, s. Valea Verde Street- partially between 09:20 - 17:20
  • Volintiri: Gh. Asachi, Saint Vasile Street- partially between 09:50 - 17:50
  1. Taraclia:
  • Cairaclia: Fontannaea, Lenina, Per.Cotovscogo, Per.Pionerschii, Per.Rodnicovоi Street- partially between 10:00 - 18:00
  • Chirilovca: 8 Marta, Chiєinevscaea, Sadovaea Street- partially between 09:30 - 17:00
  • Tvardiţa: Ciapaeva, Lesnaia, Serghei Lazo Street- partially between 13:00 - 17:00
  1. Teleneşti:
  • Sărătenii Vechi - partially between 09:30 - 18:30

Lasă un comentariu